• Month
  • Days

Composite Calendar

February 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
at Chowan
12:00 PM

at Chowan
2:00 PM
2
3
at Erskine
7:00 PM

vs. UNC Pembroke
2:00 PM
4
at Lenoir-Rhyne
8:00 PM

at Lenoir-Rhyne
6:00 PM

vs. Anderson
7:00 PM
5
6
at Brevard
2:00 PM

vs. Kutztown
@ Pembroke, N.C.
2:30 PM

vs. Pfeiffer
@ Pembroke, N.C.
6:30 PM

vs. Mount Olive
3:00 PM
7
at Brevard
12:00 PM

at Brevard
3:00 PM

at Mars Hill
4:00 PM

vs. Benedict
2:00 PM

vs. Charleston (W.V.)
4:00 PM

vs. Alderson Broaddus
7:00 PM

vs. Concord
@ Pembroke, N.C.
1:00 PM

vs. Pfeiffer
@ Pembroke, N.C.
5:00 PM

at Mars Hill
2:00 PM

vs. Benedict
2:00 PM

at King Duals
8:00 AM
8
at Anderson (S.C.)
1:00 PM

at UNC Pembroke
1:00 PM

at Anderson (S.C.)
1:00 PM
9
vs. St. Augustine's
2:00 PM
10
vs. Barton
7:00 PM
11
vs. Catawba
8:00 PM

vs. USC Aiken
2:00 PM

vs. Catawba
6:00 PM

vs. USC Aiken
2:00 PM
12
13
vs. Wingate
2:00 PM
14
vs. Wingate
12:00 PM

vs. Wingate
3:00 PM

at Brevard
4:00 PM

vs. Saint Leo
3:00 PM

vs. Barton
1:00 PM

vs. Barton
3:00 PM

at Brevard
2:00 PM

vs. Lees-McRae
1:00 PM
15
at Johnson C. Smith
1:00 PM

at Johnson C. Smith
3:00 PM

at Davidson/Campbell Tri-Meet
1:00 PM
16
vs. Newberry College Invitational
@ Kiawah Island, S.C.
17
vs. St. Andrews
2:00 PM
18
at Wingate
8:00 PM

at Queens (N.C.)
7:00 PM

vs. Newberry
1:00 PM

vs. St. Andrews
1:00 PM

vs. St. Andrews
3:00 PM

at Wingate
6:00 PM

vs. Newberry
1:00 PM
19
at NJIT
7:00 PM
20
at Princeton
7:00 PM
21
vs. Seton Hill
12:00 PM

vs. Seton Hill
3:00 PM

at Anderson (S.C.)
4:00 PM

vs. Mars Hill
4:00 PM

at GRU Augusta
12:30 PM

at Sacred Heart
7:00 PM

at Columbia (S.C.)
2:00 PM

at Columbia (S.C.)
4:00 PM

at JDL Fast Track Field House

at Anderson (S.C.)
2:00 PM

vs. Newberry
1:00 PM

at GRU Augusta
12:30 PM
22
vs. Seton Hill
12:00 PM
23
vs. Pirate Invitational
@ Savannah, Ga.

at Harvard
6:00 PM

vs. Converse Women's Invitational
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
24
vs. Wingate
2:00 PM

vs. Wingate
2:00 PM
25
vs. Limestone
2:00 PM

vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
8:00 PM

at Mount Olive
4:00 PM

vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
6:00 PM
26
27
at Mars Hill
2:00 PM
28
at Mars Hill
12:00 PM

at Mars Hill
3:00 PM

vs. Tusculum
4:00 PM

at Pfeiffer
2:00 PM

at Lenoir-Rhyne
1:00 PM

at Emmanuel (Ga.)
4:30 PM

vs. Limestone
1:00 PM

vs. Limestone
3:00 PM

vs. Tusculum
2:00 PM

at Queens (N.C.)
1:00 PM

at Lenoir-Rhyne
2:00 PM

at NCAA Regional
8:00 AM