Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Thu. 30 at Florida Southern Final - 2OT W, 2-1
 
September
Sat. 1 at Flagler Final - 2OT L, 3-2
Tue. 4 Florida Tech Final L, 2-1
Sat. 8 Lenoir-Rhyne Cancelled
Wed. 12 at Anderson (S.C.) Final W, 2-1
Wed. 19 at King (Tenn.) * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 22 at Pfeiffer * ^ Final W, 2-0
Wed. 26 at Francis Marion Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Sat. 29 at Lees-McRae * Final - OT L, 1-0
 
October
Thu. 4 Barton * Final W, 4-2
  Pause for Paws Night
Sat. 6 Shorter Final W, 4-3
  Homecoming
Wed. 10 at Belmont Abbey * ^ Final W, 1-0
Sat. 13 Erskine * Final - OT W, 1-0
Wed. 17 North Greenville * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 20 Queens (N.C.) * ^ Final W, 2-1
Tue. 23 at Mount Olive * ^ Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 27 Limestone * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 30 Queens (N.C.) Final L, 2-1
  Conference Carolinas Tournament- Quarterfinals
 
September
Sat. 7 vs. Tampa @ Morrow, Ga. Final L, 4-0
  Clayton State Tournament
Mon. 9 at Clayton St. Final W, 1-0
Sat. 14 Lincoln Memorial * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  CobraFANatics Night
Wed. 18 Francis Marion Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  YMCA Night
Sat. 21 at Anderson (S.C.) * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Wed. 25 at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 28 at Queens (N.C.) * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
 
October
Wed. 2 Mount Olive Final W, 4-0
Sat. 5 Catawba * Final L, 1-0
  Homecoming
Wed. 9 Wingate * Final L, 4-2
  Hartsville High Night
Sat. 12 at Mars Hill * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 19 Carson-Newman * Final L, 4-0
  Emmanuel Christian School Night
Wed. 23 Newberry * Final W, 6-1
  Scout Night
Sun. 27 at Tusculum * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 30 Flagler Final W, 3-0
  Pause for Paws Night
 
November
Sat. 2 Brevard * Final W, 6-1
  CobraFANatics Night
Tue. 5 at Lincoln Memorial Final - PK Home T, 1-1
  SAC Championship Quarterfinals
 
September
Thu. 4 Emmanuel (Ga.) Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Sat. 6 Florida Tech Final L, 1-0
Wed. 10 at Mount Olive Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Sat. 13 at Lincoln Memorial * Final - OT L, 2-1
Wed. 17 at Lander Final L, 3-0
Sat. 20 Anderson (S.C.) * Final L, 1-0
  Prostate Cancer Awareness Night/Hartsville Chamber of Commerce Night
Wed. 24 Lenoir-Rhyne * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 27 Queens (N.C.) * Final W, 5-1
  Autism Awareness Day
 
October
Sat. 4 at Catawba * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 8 at Wingate * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 11 Mars Hill * Final - 2OT L, 3-2
  Alumni Day
Wed. 15 at USC Aiken Final L, 3-2
Sat. 18 at Carson-Newman * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 22 at Newberry * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 25 Tusculum * Final L, 1-0
  Senior Night/Hartsville Chamber of Commerce Night
 
November
Sat. 1 at Brevard * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Tue. 4 at Wingate Final L, 3-1
  SAC Men's Soccer Championship - Quarterfinals
 
September
Sat. 5 at Francis Marion Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Mon. 7 at Chowan Final L, 4-0
Sun. 13 Pfeiffer Final L, 4-2
Wed. 16 at Anderson (S.C.) * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 19 Brevard * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 23 Newberry * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 26 Catawba * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 30 Barton Cancelled
 
October
Sat. 3 at Mars Hill * Final - OT W, 2-1
Wed. 7 Wingate * Final L, 2-0
  Upward Flag Football Night
Sun. 11 at Tusculum * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 14 at UNC Pembroke Cancelled
Sat. 17 Lincoln Memorial * Final L, 5-0
  Upward Flag Football Night
Wed. 21 at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 24 at Queens (N.C.) * Final L, 5-1
Sat. 31 Carson-Newman * Final L, 1-0
  Senior Day
 
September
Sat. 3 at Belmont Abbey 3:00 PM
Wed. 7 Chowan 5:00 PM
Sun. 11 Florida Southern 3:30 PM
Wed. 14 Anderson (S.C.) * 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Brevard * 2:00 PM
Wed. 21 at Newberry * 1:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Catawba * TBA
Tue. 27 at Barton 7:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 1 Mars Hill * 7:00 PM
Wed. 5 at Wingate * 7:00 PM
Sat. 8 Tusculum * 7:00 PM
Wed. 12 Mount Olive 7:00 PM
Sat. 15 at Lincoln Memorial * 3:30 PM
Wed. 19 Lenoir-Rhyne * 7:00 PM
Sat. 22 Queens (N.C.) * 7:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Carson-Newman * 4:30 PM
* Conference
^ Division
Bold: Home event