Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 26 Blue & Gold Intersquad
  Hartsville, S.C.
 
November
Sat. 2 at Citadel Open Final
  Charleston, S.C.
Sat. 9 at Pembroke Classic Final
  Pembroke, N.C.
Sun. 17 at Wolfpack Open Final
  Raleigh, N.C.
Thu. 21 at Limestone Final W, 21-19
  Gaffney, S.C.
Mon. 25 St. Andrews Final W, 25-13
  Hartsville, S.C.
 
December
Sat. 7 vs. Alderson-Broaddus @ Newberry, S.C. Final W, 20-19
  Newberry Duals
  vs. Darton @ Newberry, S.C. Final W, 27-13
  Newberry Duals
  vs. Lake Erie @ Newberry, S.C. Final L, 30-18
  Newberry Duals
Sat. 14 at Midwest Classic Final
  Indianapolis, Ind.
 
January
Sat. 4 at Newberry Final L, 53-0
  Newberry, S.C.
Sat. 11 Brewton-Parker Final L, 19-18
  Coker Tri-Match - Hartsville, S.C.
  King Final W, 23-15
  Coker Tri-Match - Hartsville, S.C.
Thu. 16 UNC Pembroke Final L, 28-19
  Hartsville, S.C.
Tue. 21 Belmont Abbey Final W, 28-15
  Hartsville, S.C.
Sat. 25 vs. Tiffin @ Newberry, S.C. Final W, 34-15
  Super Region Duals
  vs. Shippensburg @ Newberry, S.C. Final W, 18-17
  Super Region Duals
  vs. Findlay @ Newberry, S.C. Final L, 24-21
  Super Region Duals
  vs. Indianapolis @ Newberry, S.C. Final L, 32-12
  Super Region Duals
Thu. 30 at Anderson Final W, 28-17
  Anderson, S.C.
 
February
Sat. 8 at Newberry Open Final
  Newberry, S.C.
Sun. 9 at Ohio Valley Final W, 27-13
  King Duals @ Bristol, Tenn.
  at King Final L, 24-21
  King Duals @ Bristol, Tenn.
Sun. 16 at George Mason Dual Postponed
  Fairfax, Va.
Fri. 28 at NCAA Regional Final
  Tiffin, Ohio
 
March
Fri. 14 at NCAA National Championship 8:00 AM
  Cleveland, Ohio
 
October
Sat. 25 Blue vs. Gold Interasquad # Final
  Hartsville, S.C.
 
November
Sat. 1 at Citadel Open Final
  Charleston, S.C.
Sun. 9 at Pembroke Classic Final
  Pembroke, N.C.
Thu. 20 Limestone Final W, 39-0
  Hartsville, S.C.
Sat. 29 vs. Darton @ Newberry Duals Final W, 38-7
  vs. Lindsey Wilson @ Newberry Duals Final W, 37-6
  vs. Southern Virginia @ Newberry Duals Final W, 57-0
  vs. Truett-McConnell @ Newberry Duals Final W, 38-3
 
December
Wed. 3 at St. Andrews Final W, 37-3
  Laurinburg, N.C.
Sat. 13 at Midwest Classic Final
  Indianapolis, Ind.
 
January
Fri. 2 Newberry 2:00 PM L, 28-6
  Hartsville, S.C.
Fri. 9 King Final W, 42-3
  Coker Duals
  Truett-McConnell Final W, 38-9
  Coker Duals
  Brewton Parker Final W, 51-3
  Coker Duals
Sat. 17 at Belmont Abbey Final W, 23-12
  Belmont, N.C.
Wed. 21 at UNC Pembroke Final L, 20-15
  Pembroke, N.C.
Sat. 31 vs. Seton Hill @ Tiffin Final W, 24-14
  Super Region Duals
  vs. Lake Erie @ Tiffin Final W, 18-13
  Super Region Duals
  vs. Shippensburg @ Tiffin Final L, 23-13
  Super Region Duals
  vs. Findlay @ Tiffin Final L, 27-15
  Super Region Duals
 
February
Wed. 4 Anderson Final W, 24-15
  Hartsville, S.C.
Sun. 15 at Campbell Final W, 44-4
  Davidson, N.C.
  at Davidson Final L, 22-18
  Davidson, N.C.
Fri. 27 vs. NCAA Regional @ Pembroke, N.C. Final
Sat. 28 at NCAA Regional Final
  Pembroke, N.C.
 
March
Fri. 13 at NCAA National Championship Final
  St. Louis, Mo.
 
November
Sun. 1 at Citadel Open Final
Sat. 7 at Pembroke Classic Final
Wed. 11 St. Andrews Final W, 33-9
  Watson Theatre
Sun. 22 at King Open Final
 
December
Wed. 2 Belmont Abbey * Final W, 35-6
  Hartsville Chamber of Commerce Night
Sun. 13 vs. Cumberland @ Newberry, S.C. Final L, 27-12
  Newberry Duals
  vs. Spartanburg Methodist @ Newberry, S.C. Final W, 43-6
  Newberry Duals
  vs. Brewton-Parker @ Newberry, S.C. Final W, 48-0
  Newberry Duals
Sat. 19 at Midwest Classic Final
Sun. 20 at Midwest Classic Final
 
January
Sat. 2 at Newberry * Final L, 25-15
Fri. 8 Coker Duals 10:00 AM
  Spartanburg Methodist Final W, 49-3
  Coker Duals
  Southeastern Final W, 39-7
  Coker Duals
  Shorter Final W, 37-9
  Coker Duals
  Greensboro Final W, 46-3
  Coker Duals
Wed. 20 at Limestone * Final W, 17-16
Fri. 29 Super Region Duals 5:00 p.m.
  King * Final W, 37-6
  Super Region 2 Duals
  Ashland Final W, 21-19
  Super Region 2 Duals
Sat. 30 Super Region Duals 9:00 AM
  Emmanuel * Final W, 33-15
  Super Region 2 Duals
  Kutztown Final W, 27-19
  Super Region 2 Duals
 
February
Thu. 4 UNC Pembroke * Final L, 19-18
  Hartsville Chamber of Commerce Night
Wed. 10 at Anderson Final W, 38-9
Fri. 26 vs. NCAA Regional @ Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat. 27 vs. NCAA Regional @ Indianapolis, Ind. Final
 
March
Fri. 11 vs. NCAA National Championship @ Sioux Falls, S.D. Final
Sat. 12 vs. NCAA National Championship @ Sioux Falls, S.D. Final
 
October
Sat. 29 Blue vs. Gold # 7:00 pm
 
November
Sat. 5 at UNCP Braves Classic 8:00 am
Wed. 9 at The Citadel Final L, 40-3
Wed. 16 at St. Andrews Final W, 34-9
Sun. 20 at King Open 8:00 am
 
December
Wed. 7 Belmont Abbey * Final L, 22-18
Sat. 17 vs. Midwest Classic @ Indianapolis Final NTS
 
January
Fri. 6 Reinhardt Final W, 25-18
  Coker Duals
  Shorter Final W, 24-17
  Coker Duals
Thu. 12 at Limestone * Final L, 33-8
Sat. 21 at King * Final L, 44-6
Sat. 28 vs. Findlay @ Newberry College Final L, 40-3
  Super Region II Duals
  vs. Tiffin @ Newberry College Final L, 29-18
  Super Region II Duals
 
February
Thu. 2 at Emmanuel * Final L, 32-19
Mon. 6 UNC Pembroke * Final L, 36-6
Mon. 13 Newberry * Final L, 23-19
Fri. 24 vs. NCAA Super Regional II @ University of Indianapolis 8:00 am
Sat. 25 vs. NCAA Super Regional II @ University of Indianapolis TBA
 
November
Wed. 1 at Spartanburg Methodist 7:00 p.m.
Sun. 5 at Hokie Open 8:00 a.m.
Sun. 12 at UNCP Open 8:00 a.m.
Sat. 18 at Emmanuel Open 5:00 p.m.
Tue. 28 at Belmont Abbey * 7:00 p.m.
 
December
Sun. 3 at Newberry Duals 8:00 a.m.
Fri. 8 Emmanuel * 5:00 p.m.
Wed. 13 St. Andrews 4:30 p.m.
Sat. 16 vs. Midwest Classic @ University of Indianapolis 10:00 a.m.
Sun. 17 vs. Midwest Classic @ University of Indianapolis 10:00 a.m.
 
January
Sat. 6 Coker Duals 10:00 a.m.
Thu. 11 Limestone * 7:00 p.m.
Thu. 18 King * 7:00 p.m.
Fri. 26 vs. Ashland @ Belmont Abbey 2:00 p.m.
  Super Region II Duals
  vs. Lake Erie @ Belmont Abbey 6:00 p.m.
  Super Region II Duals
Sat. 27 vs. Findlay @ Belmont Abbey 9:00 a.m.
  Super Region II Duals
  vs. Tiffin @ Belmont Abbey 1:00 p.m.
  Super Region II Duals
 
February
Tue. 6 at UNC Pembroke * 7:00 p.m.
Tue. 13 at Newberry * 7:00 p.m.
Fri. 23 vs. Super Region II Championships % @ Findlay TBD
Sat. 24 vs. Super Region II Championships % @ Findlay TBD
 
March
Fri. 9 vs. NCAA Championships % @ Cedar Rapids, IA. 8:00 a.m.
Sat. 10 vs. NCAA Championships % @ Cedar Rapids, IA. 8:00 a.m.
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event