Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
Mars Hill
2:00 PM
25
Mars Hill
11:00 AM

Mars Hill
2:00 PM

USC-Sumter
Coker
9:00 PM
26
Augusta
2:00 PM

Southern New Hampshire University
Coker
9:00 PM
27
Newberry
8:00 PM

North Greenville
1:00 PM

North Greenville
3:00 PM

Newberry
6:00 PM

at Chowan
3:00 PM
28
at Benedict
2:00 PM

North Greenville
7:00 PM

at Benedict
2:00 PM
1
at Queens (N.C.)
6:00 PM

Emmanuel (Ga.)
7:00 PM

vs Lynn
@ Columbus, Ga.
7:30 PM
2
at Queens (N.C.)
12:00 PM

at Queens (N.C.)
3:00 PM

Mars Hill
4:00 PM

vs Barry
@ Columbus, Ga.
12:00 PM

at Columbus St.
2:30 PM
3
vs Bellarmine
@ Columbus, Ga.
11:00 AM
4
vs Southern Tide Intercollegiate

Northeastern
Coker
9:00 PM

at North Greenville
3:00 PM
5
vs Southern Tide Intercollegiate

Saint Rose
12:00 PM

Saint Rose
3:00 PM

Harrisburg University of Science and Technology
Coker
9:00 PM
6
at Lenoir-Rhyne
5:00 PM
7
8
Newberry
2:00 PM

vs NCAA DII Championships
TBD
9
Newberry
12:00 PM

Newberry
3:00 PM

at Lincoln Memorial
3:00 PM

Limestone
1:00 PM

Limestone
3:00 PM

at Lincoln Memorial
12:00 PM

vs NCAA DII Championships
TBD
10
11
Lebanon Valley College
Coker
9:00 PM
12
Averett University
Coker
9:00 PM

at Catawba
1:00 PM

UNC Pembroke
2:00 PM

UNC Pembroke
4:00 PM

at Catawba
1:00 PM
13
at Belmont Abbey
4:00 PM

at St. Andrews
7:00 PM
14
15
at Wingate
6:00 PM

at Limestone
7:00 PM
16
at Wingate
1:00 PM

at Wingate
4:00 PM

at Catawba
7:00 PM

at Tusculum
11:00 AM

at Mars Hill
2:00 PM

at Mars Hill
4:00 PM

at Catawba
4:00 PM

at Tusculum
11:00 AM
17
18
vs Coker Cobra Women's Spring Invitational

Daemen College
Coker
9:00 PM
19
vs Coker Cobra Women's Spring Invitational

UNC Pembroke
3:00 PM

SUNY Canton
Coker
9:00 PM

Newberry
2:00 PM

Newberry
6:00 PM

Newberry
2:00 PM
20
Newberry
7:00 PM

Lenoir-Rhyne
2:00 PM

Lenoir-Rhyne
4:00 PM
21
Mount Olive
2:00 PM

Mount Olive
4:00 PM
22
Catawba
2:00 PM

Lincoln Memorial
7:00 PM
23
Catawba
12:00 PM

Catawba
3:00 PM

Carson-Newman
1:00 PM

Alderson Broaddus
2:00 PM

at Lander
5:00 PM

at Lander
7:00 PM

Mars Hill
6:00 PM

Carson-Newman
1:00 PM
24
Montevallo
1:00 PM
25
vs 2019 Cherokee Valley Women's Invitational

vs Bearcat Invitational

University of New Haven
Coker
9:00 PM

Lenoir-Rhyne
2:00 PM

Lenoir-Rhyne
2:00 PM
26
vs 2019 Cherokee Valley Women's Invitational

vs Bearcat Invitational

Lenoir-Rhyne
3:00 PM

Randolph-Macon College
Coker
9:00 PM

at Queens University (N.C.)
7:00 PM
27
Wingate
2:00 PM

Wingate
4:00 PM

Erskine
6:00 PM
28
29
at Tusculum
6:00 PM
30
at Tusculum
1:00 PM

at Tusculum
4:00 PM

at Queens (N.C.)
1:00 PM

at Anderson (S.C.)
11:00 AM

at Carson-Newman
1:00 PM

at Carson-Newman
3:00 PM

at Queens (N.C.)
1:00 PM

at Anderson (S.C.)
11:00 AM
31
1
vs Tennessee River Rumble

Washington & Lee University
Coker
9:00 PM
2
vs Tennessee River Rumble

at UNC Pembroke
6:00 PM

Limestone
7:00 PM
3
at Wingate
2:00 PM

Newberry
2:00 PM

Newberry
4:00 PM

at Wingate
2:00 PM
4
5
6
at Eckerd
1:00 PM

at Eckerd
4:00 PM

Tusculum
TBA

Lincoln Memorial
11:00 AM

Lincoln Memorial
2:00 PM

Lincoln Memorial
4:00 PM

Tusculum
12:00 PM

Lincoln Memorial
11:00 AM