Composite Schedule

February 2020
Schedule for the month of February 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
Coker
at Queens (N.C.)
7:00 PM
28
29

30
31
vs Carolina Challenge
1:00 PM
1
vs Chowan
12:00 PM


vs Carolina Challenge
10:00 AM


Coker
at Belmont Abbey
1:00 PM
2
vs Chowan
12:00 PM

vs Lees-McRae
4:00 PM
3
vs Augusta
1:00 PM
4
vs St. Andrews
2:00 PM
5
at Queens (N.C.)
7:30 PM

at Chowan
TBA

at Erskine
1:00 PM

at Erskine
3:00 PM

at Queens (N.C.)
5:30 PM

at Methodist
12:00 PM
6
vs Southern Wesleyan
3:00 PM

vs Southern Wesleyan
3:00 PM
7
vs S. Carolina Invitational
1:00 PM
8
vs Alderson Broaddus
12:00 PM

vs Carson-Newman
4:00 PM

at Limestone
TBA

vs S. Carolina Invitational
10:00 AM

at Georgia College
12:00 PM

at Auburn Montgomery
4:30 PM


vs Erskine
1:00 PM
9
vs Alderson Broaddus
12:00 PM

at Auburn Montgomery
11:00 AM

at Georgia College
1:00 PM

King (Tenn.)
vs Coker
2:00 PM
10
vs 2020 Spring Kickoff

vs Spring Kick-Off Intercollegiate
11
vs 2020 Spring Kickoff

at Augusta
1:00 PM

at Augusta
3:00 PM

vs Spring Kick-Off Intercollegiate
12
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
6:00 PM


vs Mount Olive
3:00 PM

13
14
vs North Greenville
6:00 PM

vs BU Valentine Meet
TBA

vs Ga. Southwestern
@ Columbus, Ga.
7:00 PM
15
vs Seton Hill
12:00 PM

vs Lenoir-Rhyne
4:00 PM

vs Benedict
10:30 AM

vs Albany St. (Ga.)
1:00 PM

at Columbus St.
7:00 PM

vs Lenoir-Rhyne
2:00 PM

vs Benedict
10:30 AM
16
vs Seton Hill
12:00 PM

at Union (TN)
12:00 PM

Emmanuel (Ga.)
vs Coker
2:00 PM
17
vs Converse Spring Invite
18
at Belmont Abbey
3:00 PM

vs Barton
3:30 PM

at Francis Marion
2:00 PM

vs Converse Spring Invite

at Francis Marion
2:00 PM
19
vs Anderson (S.C.)
7:30 PM

at USC Aiken
2:00 PM

at USC Aiken
4:00 PM

vs Anderson (S.C.)
5:30 PM

vs Keiser
3:00 PM
20
21
at Anderson (S.C.)
6:00 PM

vs Augusta
1:00 PM

Coker
at Liberty
7:00 PM
22
at Anderson (S.C.)
1:00 PM

at Anderson (S.C.)
4:00 PM


vs SAC Indoor Championships
TBA

vs Mount Olive
12:30 PM

vs Bloomsburg
2:30 PM

23
vs Embry-Riddle (FL)
1:00 PM

vs Johnson C. Smith
12:00 PM

vs SAC Indoor Championships
10:00 AM

vs Bloomsburg
12:30 PM

vs Mount Olive
2:30 PM

vs Johnson C. Smith
12:00 PM
24
vs Hurricane Invitational
25
vs Hurricane Invitational
26
at Augusta
3:00 PM

at Newberry
7:30 PM


vs Embry-Riddle (FL)
3:00 PM
27
vs Queens (N.C.)
1:00 PM

vs Queens (N.C.)
3:00 PM
28
vs Wingate
2:00 PM

Coker
at NCAA Super Regionals
TBA
29
vs Wingate
TBA

vs Wingate
TBA

vs Virginia-Wise
4:00 PM

at North Greenville
1:00 PM

at North Greenville
3:00 PM

vs Virginia-Wise
2:00 PM