Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 31 at Valdosta St. Final L, 1-0
 
September
Sun. 2 Young Harris Final L, 4-2
Thu. 6 Catawba Final L, 4-0
Sat. 8 at Armstrong Final L, 4-0
Tue. 11 Clayton St. Final W, 3-1
Thu. 13 at Newberry Final L, 4-0
Wed. 19 at King (Tenn.) * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 22 at Pfeiffer * ^ Final L, 3-1
Wed. 26 Converse * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 29 at Lees-McRae * Final L, 2-0
 
October
Thu. 4 Barton * Final - OT W, 3-2
  Pause for Paws Night
Sat. 6 USC Aiken Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Homecoming
Wed. 10 at Belmont Abbey * ^ Final L, 1-0
Sat. 13 Erskine * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 17 North Greenville * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 20 Queens (N.C.) * Final L, 4-0
  Kicks for Ta-Ta's Pink Game
Tue. 23 at Mount Olive * ^ Final L, 2-0
Sat. 27 Limestone * Final L, 2-1
  Senior Day
 
September
Thu. 5 UNC Pembroke Final L, 2-1
Sat. 7 at Lander Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  Greenwood, S.C.
Tue. 10 at USC Aiken Final L, 2-1
  Aiken, S.C.
Sat. 14 Lincoln Memorial * Final L, 5-0
  CobraFANatics Night/Assists for Autism
Thu. 19 at Ga. Southwestern Final - OT W, 1-0
  Americus, Ga.
Sat. 21 at Anderson (S.C.) * Final L, 3-0
  Anderson, S.C.
Wed. 25 at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 3-0
  Hickory, N.C.
Sat. 28 at Queens (N.C.) * Final L, 1-0
  Charlotte, N.C.
 
October
Tue. 1 Converse Final W, 2-0
  Youth Clinic
Sat. 5 Catawba * Final L, 2-1
  Homecoming
Wed. 9 Wingate * Final L, 5-0
  Hartsville High Night
Sat. 12 at Mars Hill * Final - 2OT L, 3-2
  Mars Hill, N.C.
Wed. 16 Mount Olive Final W, 2-0
Sat. 19 Carson-Newman * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Emmanuel Christian School Night/ Kicks for Ta-Tas Breast Cancer Awareness Game
Wed. 23 Newberry * Final W, 1-0
  Scout Night
Sun. 27 at Tusculum * Final L, 1-0
  Greeneville, Tenn.
Wed. 30 at Belmont Abbey Final L, 6-0
  Belmont, N.C.
 
November
Sat. 2 Brevard * Final W, 1-0
  CobraFANatics Night
 
September
Thu. 4 at Clayton St. Final L, 2-0
Sat. 6 at Young Harris Final L, 3-0
Wed. 10 Ga. Southwestern Final W, 4-1
  Hartsville Young Professionals Night
Sat. 13 at Lincoln Memorial * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 16 at Converse Final L, 4-0
Sat. 20 Anderson (S.C.) * Final L, 9-0
  Prostate Cancer Awareness Night/Hartsville Chamber of Commerce Night
Wed. 24 Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 7-1
Sat. 27 Queens (N.C.) * Final L, 2-0
  Autism Awareness Night
 
October
Wed. 1 at Mount Olive Final L, 3-0
Sat. 4 at Catawba * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 8 at Wingate * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 11 Mars Hill * Final W, 4-0
  Alumni Day
Tue. 14 at Chowan Final W, 1-0
Sat. 18 at Carson-Newman * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 22 at Newberry * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 25 Tusculum * Final L, 2-0
  Senior Night/Hartsville Chamber of Commerce Night
 
November
Sat. 1 at Brevard * Final L, 3-1
 
September
Thu. 3 at Limestone Final L, 3-0
Wed. 9 at Greensboro Final W, 3-1
Sat. 12 Florida Tech Final L, 3-1
Wed. 16 at Anderson (S.C.) * Final L, 6-0
Sat. 19 Brevard * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 23 Newberry * Final L, 4-2
Sat. 26 Catawba * Final - OT W, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 3 at Mars Hill * Final W, 4-0
  Pink Game
Wed. 7 Wingate * Final L, 5-0
Sun. 11 at Tusculum * Final L, 4-0
Wed. 14 Chowan Final W, 6-1
  Prostate Cancer Awareness Night
Sat. 17 Lincoln Memorial * Final L, 4-1
Wed. 21 at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 24 at Queens (N.C.) * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 31 Carson-Newman * Final L, 5-0
  Senior Day
 
September
Thu. 1 at Converse 7:00 PM
Sat. 3 St. Andrews 1:00 PM
Wed. 7 at Barton 4:00 PM
Wed. 14 Anderson (S.C.) * 4:30 PM
Sat. 17 at Brevard * TBA
Wed. 21 at Newberry * 4:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Catawba * TBA
 
October
Sat. 1 Mars Hill * 4:30 PM
Wed. 5 at Wingate * TBA
Sat. 8 Tusculum * 4:30 PM
Sat. 15 at Lincoln Memorial * TBA
Wed. 19 Lenoir-Rhyne * 4:30 PM
Sat. 22 Queens (N.C.) * 4:30 PM
Sat. 29 at Carson-Newman * 2:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division
Bold: Home event